MUDKING PUMP-550 FLUID END ASSEMBLY

The RMKP-550 mud pump features a pleasing shape, advanced design, reasonable structure, and high efficiency. At power end, pinion shaft and bull gear are both hard teeth, wear-resistant, and transmission stable.

Category: Tag:

Description

The RMKP-550 mud pump features a pleasing shape, advanced design, reasonable structure, and high efficiency. At power end, pinion shaft and bull gear are both hard teeth, wear-resistant, and transmission stable.

All parts at power end except the lubrication oil pump and all parts of the fluid end are completely exchangeable with OEM pumps from the United States.

No. Description Qty Part No No. Description Qty Part No
FLUID END ASSEMBLY RM-E75439 18 GUIDE-VALVE.Suction 3 RM-2011700
1 FLUID CYLINDER ASSEMBLY,Includes Reference Num 3 RM-205PZL029D 19 BUSHING,Suction Valve Guide 3 RM-2007674
2 STUD(1-1/4),Cylinder to Frame &Liner Clamp 24 RM-79L188 20 LOCKWASHER 6 RM-95W2
3 NUT(1-1/4),Cylinder to Frame &Liner Stud 48 RM-50B36 21 SCREW 6 RM-655EE06S
4 STUD (7/8),Cylinder to Frame 12 RM-79L73 22 MANIFOLD-SUCTION 1 RM-200PZG069
5 NUT (7/8),Cylinder to Frame Stud 12 RM-50AQ30 23 GASKET,Suction Manifold to Cylinder 3 RM-25G41
6 STUD,Valve Cover to Cylinder 48 RM-79AL6 24 SCREW,Suction Manifold to Cylinder 24 RM-655EG08N
7 NUT,Valve Cover Ring to Cylinder Stud 48 RM-50B34 25 GASKET,Suction Manifold Flange 1 RM·25C131N
8 STUD,Cylinder to Discharge Manifold 12 RM-202PZL110 26 FLANGE.Suction 1 RM-64CU11
9 NUT,Cylinder to Discharge Manifold Stud 12 RM-50B34 27 SCREW,Suction Flange 12 RM-655EG130
11 RING-RETAINING,Valve Cover Gasket 6 RM-2011861 28 NUT 12 RM-50B8
12 GASKET,Valve Cover 6 RM-2011862 29 MANIFOLD-DISCHARGE 1 RM-200PZG071
13 BUSHING,Suction &Discharge Valve Cover 6 RM-2007674 30 GASKET,Discharge Manifold to Cylinder 3 RM- 25AL35
14 COVER-VALVE 6 RM-2011860 31 STUD,Discharge Manifold Flange 16 RM- 209PZL110
15 RING-VALVE COVER 6 RM·2011699 32 NUT,Discharge Manifold Flange Stud 32 RM-50AW11
16 LOCK-COVER,Valve 6 RM-2011857 33 GASKET,Discharge Manifold Flange 2 RM-25V24
VALVE GUIDE ASSEMBLY,Includes Reference Number 3 RM-2011706 34 FLANGE-DISCHARGE 1 RM-64EB15
17 PLATE-RETAINER 3 RM·2011701 FLANGE-BLIND 1 RM-64EB240

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MUDKING PUMP-550 FLUID END ASSEMBLY”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *